Stacks Image p58835_n58832
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
27/05/2018 Wimbledon CC - Under 21 Away League 13:30 The Wimbledon Club
17/06/2018 Ashtead CC - Surrey Trust XI Away League 14:00 Woodfield Lane
24/06/2018 Guildford CC - Academy XI Home League 14:00 Graburn Way
01/07/2018 Worcester Park CC - Under 21 Home League 14:00 Graburn Way
15/07/2018 Beddington CC - Under 21 Home League 14:00 Graburn Way
22/07/2018 Valley End CC - Sunday Trust XI Away League 14:00 VECC - Windlesham Park
05/08/2018 Reigate Priory CC - Surrey Trust League XI Away League 11:00 Reigate Priory CC
12/08/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Trust 1st XI Away League 14:00 Ashley Park
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
15/04/2018 Charterhouse Friars CC - Charterhouse Friars Home Friendly 13:00 Graburn Way
28/04/2018 Tunbridge Wells CC - 1st XI Home Friendly 12:00 Graburn Way
05/05/2018 Normandy CC - 1st XI Away League 12:00 Lower Ground
12/05/2018 Ashtead CC - 1st XI Away League 12:00 Ashtead Cricket Club
19/05/2018 Wimbledon CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
26/05/2018 Sunbury CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
02/06/2018 Banstead CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 Banstead Cricket Club
09/06/2018 Weybridge CC - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
16/06/2018 Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 Reigate Priory CC
23/06/2018 Cranleigh CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 The Common
30/06/2018 Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
07/07/2018 Ashtead CC - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
14/07/2018 Normandy CC - 1st XI Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
21/07/2018 Sunbury CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 Geoff Kaye Memorial Ground
28/07/2018 Wimbledon CC - 1st XI Away League 11:00 The Wimbledon Club
04/08/2018 Banstead CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
11/08/2018 Weybridge CC - 1st XI Away League 12:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground
18/08/2018 Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
25/08/2018 Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI Away League 11:30 Cheam Road
01/09/2018 Cranleigh CC - 1st XI Home League 11:30 Graburn Way
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
21/04/2018 Twickenham CC - 2nd XI Home Friendly 13:00 Graburn Way
28/04/2018 Normandy CC - 2nd XI Away Friendly 12:00 Upper Ground
05/05/2018 Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
12/05/2018 Ashtead CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
19/05/2018 Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 The Wimbledon Club
26/05/2018 Sunbury CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Geoff Kaye Memorial Ground
02/06/2018 Banstead CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
09/06/2018 Weybridge CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground
16/06/2018 Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
23/06/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
30/06/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Spencer Cricket Ground (SCG)
07/07/2018 Ashtead CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Ashtead Cricket Club
14/07/2018 Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Farnham CC
21/07/2018 Sunbury CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
28/07/2018 Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
04/08/2018 Banstead CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Banstead Cricket Club
11/08/2018 Weybridge CC - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
18/08/2018 Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Reigate Priory CC
25/08/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI Home League 12:00 Graburn Way
01-09-18 Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI Away League 12:00 Malden Wanderers
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
28/04/2018 Normandy CC - 3rd XI Home Friendly (blank) Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
28/04/2018 Old Hamptonians CC - Club XI Away Friendly 13:00 Dean Road
05/05/2018 Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
12/05/2018 Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
19/05/2018 Beddington CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Beddington Park
26/05/2018 Banstead CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Banstead Cricket Club
02/06/2018 Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Nursery Road
09/06/2018 Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
16/06/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Malden Wanderers
23/06/2018 Valley End CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 VECC - Windlesham Park
30/06/2018 Normandy CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
07/07/2018 Streatham & Marlborough CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Streatham & Marlborough CC
14/07/2018 Oxted and Limpsfield CC - 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Grub Street
21/07/2018 Banstead CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
28/07/2018 Beddington CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
04/08/2018 Old Rutlishians CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
11/08/2018 Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 3rd XI Away League 13:00 Abbey Recreation Ground
18/08/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - 3rd XI Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
25/08/2018 Normandy CC - 3rd XI Away League 12:00:00 Upper Ground
01/09/2018 Valley End CC - 3rd XI Home League 12:00:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
05/05/2018 Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Coronation Rec
12/05/2018 Purley CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Cricket for Change Centre
19/05/2018 Beddington CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
26/05/2018 Ashtead CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
02/06/2018 Weybridge CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
09/06/2018 Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI Away League 13:00 Abbey Recreation Ground
16/06/2018 Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
23/06/2018 Chertsey CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
30/06/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI Away League 13:00 SCG Nursery Ground
07/07/2018 Purley CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
14/07/2018 Walton on Thames CC - 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
21/07/2018 Ashtead CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Box Hill School
28/07/2018 Beddington CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Beddington Park
04/08/2018 Weybridge CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Coronation Rec
11/08/2018 Battersea Ironsides CC - Saturday 4th XI Home League 13:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
18/08/2018 Woking & Horsell CC - 4th XI Away League 13:00 Westfield CC
25/08/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - 4th XI Home League 12:00 Molesey Hurst Recreation Ground
01/09/2018 Chertsey CC - 4th XI Away League 12:00 Chertsey Recreation Ground
dateoppositionvenuecompetition
None Currently
dateoppositionhomeawaycompetitiontimevenue
13/05/2018 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 8 Away League 9:30 Stoke D'Abernon Recreation Ground (Satellite Pitch)
20/05/2018 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 8 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
20/05/2018 Sunbury CC - Under 8 Home League 15:30 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
26/05/2018 Teddington Town CC - Under 8 Away League 9:30 Teddington Town CC
27/05/2018 Shepperton CC - Under 8 Away League 10:00 Halliford School Pitch
06/03/2018 Englefield Green CC - Under 8 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
06/03/2018 Shepperton CC - Under 8 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
06/10/2018 Englefield Green CC - Under 8 Away League 9:00 Englefield Green (Junior pitch)
06/17/2018 Camberley CC - Under 8 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
17/06/2018 Woking & Horsell CC - Under 8 Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
24/06/2018 Camberley CC - Under 8 Away League 15:30 Camberley CC
24/06/2018 Woking & Horsell CC - Under 8 Away League 10:00 St Andrews
07/01/2018 Esher CC - Under 8 Dragons Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
07/01/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 8 Home League 16:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
07/07/2018 Esher CC - Under 8 Dragons Away League 9:00 New Road - Oak Tree pitch
07/07/2018 Horsley & Send CC - Under 8 Lions Away League 9:30 Twinn's field U8/9 Drive pitch
15/07/2018 Horsley & Send CC - Under 8 Lions Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
15/07/2018 Teddington Town CC - Under 8 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
20/07/2018 Under 8 Kingfishers Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
05/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 8 Home League 17:00 Graburn Way
09/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 8 Away League 17:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground - Queens Road Colts Square
08/12/2018 Sunbury CC - Under 8 Away League 10:00 Pitch 3 Outfield
26/08/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 8 Away League 10:00 Ashley Park
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
07/05/2018 Ashtead CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Away League 18:00 Parsons Mead
10/05/2018 Thames Ditton CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Away League 18:00 Giggs Hill Green
20/05/2018 Ashtead CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Home League 17:00 Graburn Way
20/05/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Home League 17:00 Graburn Way
27/05/2018 Royal Ascot CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Away League 10:00 Royal Ascot Cricket Club
03/06/2018 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 9 Smashers Under 09 North Away League 9:30 Parkside School (Main Pitch)
03/06/2018 Teddington CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Home League 16:00 Graburn Way
08/06/2018 NPL CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Away League 18:00 The Lab
10/06/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 9 Performance Under 09 North Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
17/06/2018 Esher CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Home League 15:30 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
17/06/2018 Valley End CC - Under 9 Rams Under 09 North Away League 10:00 VECC - Windlesham Park 1/2 pitch
24/06/2018 Ewell CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Away League 10:00 Ruxley Lane Outfield
24/06/2018 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 9 Sixers Under 09 North Home League 11:00 Graburn Way
01/07/2018 Camberley CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Away League 9:30 Camberley CC - Pitch 1
01/07/2018 Horsley & Send CC - Under 9 Lions Development League Under 09 East Away League 10:00 Twinn's field U8/9 Drive pitch
08/07/2018 Esher CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
12/07/2018 Chobham CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Away League 18:00 Chobham Cricket Club
22/07/2018 Windsor CC - Under 9 Under 09 North Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
22/07/2018 Epsom CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
27/07/2018 Leatherhead CC - Under 9 Development League Under 09 East Away League 18:00 Fetcham Grove
07/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Girls Green Development League Under 09 East Away League 17:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground - Queens Road Colts Square
10/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 9 League Development League Under 09 East Home League 17:00 Graburn Way
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
06/05/2018 Esher CC - Under 10 Under 10 East Away League 12:30 New Road - Littleworth Road pitch
10/05/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
13/05/2018 Englefield Green CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Away League 9:00 The Green
14/05/2018 Bushy Park Girls CC - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Away League 18:00 NPL CC
17/05/2018 Horsley & Send CC - Under 10 Under 10 East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
20/05/2018 Teddington Town CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Away League 9:30 Teddington Town CC
22/05/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
25/05/2018 Englefield Green CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
27/05/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Away League 9:30 Kings House School Sports Ground W4 2SP
31/05/2018 Teddington CC - Under 10 Under 10 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
03/06/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - Under 10 Under 10 Cup Away Cup 18:00 (blank)
09/06/2018 Hampton Wick Royal CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Away League 10:00 Rose Cottage
10/06/2018 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 10 Under 10 East Away League 9:30 Parkside School (Main Pitch)
11/06/2018 Bushy Park Girls CC - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Away League 18:00 NPL CC
12/06/2018 Teddington Town CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
14/06/2018 Maori Oxshott CC - Under 10 Under 10 East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
15/06/2018 Leatherhead CC - Under 10 Under 10 East Away League 18:00 Fetcham Grove
21/06/2018 Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
28/06/2018 Under 10 B Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
06/07/2018 Bushy Park Girls CC - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
08/07/2018 Teddington Town CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Away League 9:30 Teddington Town CC
12/07/2018 Hampton Wick Royal CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
13/07/2018 Teddington Town CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
15/07/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Away League 10:00 King Georges Field, Ham
15/07/2018 Weybridge CC - Girls Black Under 10 East Away League 11:45 St George's College - Orchard Pitch
19/07/2018 Cobham Avorians CC - Under 10 Under 10 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
22/07/2018 Englefield Green CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Away League 11:30 The Green
27/07/2018 Blackheath CC, Surrey - Under 10 B Under 10 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
29/07/2018 Epsom CC - Under 10 Under 10 East Away League 10:00 Alexandra Rec (EPSOM)
02/08/2018 Bushy Park Girls CC - Girls Under 11 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
10/08/2018 Englefield Green CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
03/05/2018 Hampton Wick Royal CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
09/07/2018 Hampton Wick Royal CC - Under 10 Development League Under 10 North Away League 18:00 Rose Cottage
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
29/04/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI Group 11 Home Cup (blank) Graburn Way
06/05/2018 Ashtead CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 1 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
06/05/2018 Barnes CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 2A Away League 09:30 Barnes Nursery Ground
07/05/2018 Teddington CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 East Away League 18:00 Bushy Park, Astro 1
13/05/2018 Chobham CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 North Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
13/05/2018 Esher CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 1 Away League 12:30 New Road - Pavilion pitch
20/05/2018 Barnes CC - Under 11 Under 11 Cup Away Cup 18:00 Barnes Nursery Ground
20/05/2018 Under 11 B Under 11 League Division 2A Away League 17:00 (blank)
22/05/2018 Long Ditton CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 North Away League 18:00 Long Ditton CC
27/05/2018 Claygate CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 North Away League 10:00 Claygate Cricket Club (Pitch 2)
27/05/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Under 11 B Under 11 League Division 2A Home League 16:30 Graburn Way
27/05/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 1 Away League 09:30 (blank)
01/06/2018 Esher CC - Under 11B Under 11 League Division 2A Away League 18:00 New Road - Littleworth Road pitch
03/06/2018 Esher CC - Under 11B Under 11 League Division 2A Home League 16:30 Graburn Way
03/06/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 1 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
05/06/2018 Ewell CC - Under 11 Yellows Development League Under 11 East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
10/06/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - Under 11 B Under 11 League Division 2A Away League 09:30 (blank)
10/06/2018 Wimbledon CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 1 Home League 16:30 Graburn Way
11/06/2018 Teddington CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 2A Away League 17:30 (blank)
17/06/2018 Wimbledon CC - Under 11 B Under 11 League Division 2A 0 League 09:30 (blank)
19/06/2018 Dorking CC - U11 Dev Development League Under 11 East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
21/06/2018 Ashtead CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 1 Away League 18:00 Headley Cricket Club
22/06/2018 Shepperton CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 North Away League 18:00 Halliford School Pitch
23/06/2018 Barnes CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 2A Away League 09:30 Barn Elms Playing Fields, SW13 9SA
28/06/2018 Egham CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
30/06/2018 Dorking CC - U11 Dev Development League Under 11 East Away League 10:00 Westhumble Lower Colts
01/07/2018 Esher CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 1 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
08/07/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Under 11 B Under 11 League Division 2A Away League 09:30 Kings House School Sports Ground W4 2SP
08/07/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 1 Home League 16:30 Graburn Way
08/07/2018 Thames Ditton CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 North Away League 10:00 Giggs Hill Green
08/07/2018 West End (Esher) CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 East Away League 09:30 West End (Esher) C.C.
10/07/2018 Ewell CC - Under 11 Yellows Development League Under 11 East Away League 18:00 Ruxley Lane 2
10/07/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 13 Development League Under 11 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
12/07/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 11 Development Development League Under 11 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
15/07/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 1 Away League 09:30 (blank)
15/07/2018 Teddington CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 2A Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
22/07/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 11 Development Development League Under 11 North Away League 11:45 St George's College - Bourneside Pitch
22/07/2018 Wimbledon CC - Under 11 Under 11 League Division 1 Away League 09:30 (blank)
29/07/2018 Epsom CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 East Home League 16:00 Graburn Way
29/07/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - Under 11 B Under 11 League Division 2A Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
31/07/2018 Teddington CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
02/08/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 11 Under 11 Cup Group 2 Away League 18:00 (blank)
09/08/2018 Esher CC - Under 11 Under 11 Cup Group 2 Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
14/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Girls Red Development League Under 11 East Home League 17:00 Graburn Way
19/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 11 Under 11 Cup Group 2 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
23/08/2018 Weybridge CC - Girls Red Development League Under 11 East Away League 17:00 Weybridge Cricket Ground
24/08/2018 Staines & Laleham CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
02/09/2018 Epsom CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 East Away League 10:00 Alexandra Rec (EPSOM)
26/06/2018 West End (Esher) CC - Under 11 Development League Under 11 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
10/05/2018 Thames Ditton CC - Under 12 Development League Under 12 East Away League 18:00 Thames Ditton Cricket Club
15/05/2018 Teddington Town CC - Under 12 Development League Under 12 East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
22/05/2018 Teddington CC - Under 12 Under 12 Cup Home Cup 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
27/05/2018 Teddington CC - Under 12 Development League Under 12 East Away League 10:00 Bushy Park, Astro 1
29/05/2018 Leatherhead CC - Under 12 Development League Under 12 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
12/06/2018 Cobham Avorians CC - Under 12 Development League Under 12 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
23/06/2018 Merrow CC - Under 12 Development League Under 12 East Away League 10:00 Merrow CC
03/07/2018 Ewell CC - Under 12 Eagles Development League Under 12 East Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
13/07/2018 Ashtead CC - Under 12 Development League Under 12 East Away League 18:00 Headley Cricket Club
17/07/2018 West End (Esher) CC - Under 12 Development League Under 12 East Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
26/08/2018 Epsom CC - Under 12 Development League Under 12 East Away League 10:00 Francis Schnadhorst Memorial Ground
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
06/05/2018 Wimbledon CC - Under 13 SJIL Under 13 Away League 9:30 (blank)
13/05/2018 Woking & Horsell CC - Under 13 Development League Under 13 North Away League 10:00 5XI Home Ground (Wheatsheaf Recreation Ground)
13/05/2018 Chessington CC - Under 13 U13 ECB NCC Surrey Cup Away Cup 9:30 Sir Francis Barker Ground
17/05/2018 Teddington CC - Under 13 Under 13 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
20/05/2018 Banstead CC - U13 SJIL SJIL Under 13 Away League 9:30 Banstead Cricket Club
27/05/2018 Thames Ditton CC - Under 13 Under 13 North Away League 10:00 Thames Ditton Cricket Club
27/05/2018 Valley End CC - Under 13 SJIL Under 13 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
31/05/2018 Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 13 Under 13 North Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
01/06/2018 Sunbury CC - Under 13 Under 13 North Away League 18:00 Pitch 2 Graveyard Square
03/06/2018 Horsley & Send CC - Under 13 SJIL Under 13 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
03/06/2018 Weybridge Vandals CC - Under 13 Development League Under 13 North Away League 10:00 Brownacres - Main
08/06/2018 Spelthorne Sports CC - Under 13 Development League Under 13 North Away League 18:00 Spelthorne Sports Club
10/06/2018 Spencer CC, Surrey - Boys' U13 SJIL Under 13 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
14/06/2018 Camberley CC - Under 13 Under 13 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
17/06/2018 Farnham CC, Surrey - Under 13 Black Caps SJIL Under 13 Away League 14:00 Wrecclesham CC
19/06/2018 Effingham CC - Under 13 Under 13 North Away League 18:00 The Calburn Cricket Field
20/06/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 13 Under 13 North Away League 18:00 Ashley Park
24/06/2018 Blackheath CC, Surrey - Under 13 SJIL Under 13 Away League 9:30 (blank)
24/06/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Under 13B Development League Under 13 North Away League 9:30 Kings House School Sports Ground W4 2SP
01/07/2018 Oxted and Limpsfield CC - Under 13 SJIL Under 13 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
05/07/2018 Weybridge CC - Under 13 League Under 13 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
08/07/2018 Esher CC - Under 13 SJIL Under 13 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
13/07/2018 Bagshot CC - U13 Knights Under 13 North Away League 18:00 Bagshot Park
15/07/2018 Chiddingfold CC - Under 13 SJIL Under 13 Away League 9:30 Chiddingfold Cricket Ground
15/07/2018 Egham CC - Under 13 Development League Under 13 North Away League 10:00 Vicarage Road
19/07/2018 Long Ditton CC - Under 13 Under 13 North Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
22/07/2018 Reigate Priory CC - Under 13 SJIL SJIL Under 13 Away League 10:00 St. Albans Road
26/07/2018 Claygate CC - Under 13 Development League Under 13 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
03/08/2018 Byfleet CC - Under 13 Development League Under 13 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
09/08/2018 Shepperton CC - Under 13 Development League Under 13 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
16/08/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 13 Development Development League Under 13 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
23/08/2018 Valley End CC - Under 13 Development League Under 13 North Home League 18:00:00 Graburn Way
dateoppositionteamhomeawaycompetitionstarttimevenue
06/05/2018 Barnes CC - Under 14 Under 14 League Division 1 Away League 09:30 Barnes Cricket Ground, SW13 9QL
13/05/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Under 14 Under 14 League Division 1 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
15/05/2018 Long Ditton CC - Under 14 Under 14 Cup Home Cup 18:00 Graburn Way
10/06/2018 Teddington CC - Under 14 Under 14 League Division 1 Away League 09:30 Bushy Park
24/06/2018 Barnes CC - Under 14 Under 14 League Division 1 Away League 09:30 Barn Elms Playing Fields, SW13 9SA
01/07/2018 Richmond CC, Middx - Under 14 Under 14 League Division 1 Away League 13:30 Newman Cricket Ground
22/07/2018 Teddington CC - Under 14 Under 14 League Division 1 Home League 17:00 Graburn Way
dateoppositionteamlocationcompetitionstarttimevenue
06/05/2018 Dorking CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
18/05/2018 Shepperton CC - Under 15 Junior Division 3 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
20/05/2018 Banstead CC - U15 SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:00:00 Graburn Way
27/05/2018 Pyrford CC - U15 Pears SJIL Under 15 Away League 0:00:00 Pear Park Main
01/06/2018 Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - Under 15 Junior Division 3 North Home League 18:00:00 Graburn Way
03/06/2018 Epsom CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Away League 0:00:00 (blank)
05/06/2018 Sunbury CC - Under 14 Junior Division 3 North Away League 18:00 Geoff Kaye Memorial Ground
08/06/2018 Weybridge CC - Junior 2nd XI Junior Division 3 North Home League 18:00:00 Graburn Way
10/06/2018 Bank of England CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Away League 0:00:00 (blank)
15/06/2018 NPL CC - Under 15 Junior Division 3 North Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
17/06/2018 Guildford CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
24/06/2018 Blackheath CC, Surrey - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Home League 14:00 Graburn Way
24/06/2018 Kempton CC - Under 14 Junior Division 3 North Away League 10:00 Kempton C.C.
29/06/2018 Esher CC - Under 15 Junior Division 3 North Home League 18:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
01/07/2018 Cheam CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Away League 0:00:00 (blank)
06/07/2018 Claygate CC - U14M Junior Division 3 North Away League 18:00 Claygate Cricket Club
08/07/2018 Esher CC - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Away League 0:00 Imber Court Pitch 1
08/07/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Under 14 Junior Division 3 North Away League 14:00 Ashley Park
15/07/2018 Sutton CC, Surrey - Under 15 SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:00 Imber Court (Metropolitan Police SG)
22/07/2018 Chertsey CC - Under 14 Junior Division 3 North Away League 10:00 Abbey Fields
22/07/2018 Reigate Priory CC - Under 15 SJIL SJIL Under 15 Home League 13:00 Graburn Way
dateoppositionteamlocationcompetitionstarttimevenue
24/06/2018 Long Ditton CC - Under 17 Denis Jacobs Cup Group A Away League 18:00 (blank)
29/06/2018 Malden Wanderers CC - Under 17 Denis Jacobs Cup Group A Home League 18:00 Graburn Way
13/07/2018 Ashtead CC - Under 17 Denis Jacobs Cup Group A Home League 18:00:00 Graburn Way
dateoppositionteamlocationcompetitionstarttimevenue
27/05/2018 Wimbledon CC - Under 21 Tier 1 - Group 1 Away League 13:30 The Wimbledon Club
17/06/2018 Ashtead CC - Surrey Trust XI Tier 1 - Group 1 Away League 14:00 Woodfield Lane
24/06/2018 Guildford CC - Academy XI Tier 1 - Group 1 Home League 14:00:00 Graburn Way
01/07/2018 Worcester Park CC - Under 21 Tier 1 - Group 1 Home League 14:00:00 Graburn Way
15/07/2018 Beddington CC - Under 21 Tier 1 - Group 1 Home League 14:00:00 Graburn Way
22/07/2018 Valley End CC - Sunday Trust XI Tier 1 - Group 1 Away League 14:00:00 VECC - Windlesham Park
05/08/2018 Reigate Priory CC - Surrey Trust League XI Tier 1 - Group 1 Away League 11:00 Reigate Priory CC
12/08/2018 Walton on Thames CC - Trust 1st XI Tier 1 - Group 1 Away League 14:00:00 Ashley Park
dateteamoppositioncompetitiontime
15/04/2018 1st XI Friendly Charterhouse Friars CC - Charterhouse Friars Friendly 13:00
21/04/2018 2nd XI Friendly Twickenham CC - 2nd XI Friendly 13:00
22/04/2018 Group 11 Malden Wanderers CC - 1st XI Cup TBD
28/04/2018 1st XI Friendly Tunbridge Wells CC - 1st XI Friendly 12:00
03/05/2018 Development League Under 10 North Hampton Wick Royal CC - Under 10 League 18:00
05/05/2018 Premier Division - 2nd XI Farnham CC, Surrey - 2nd XI League 12:00
06/05/2018 SJIL Under 15 Dorking CC - Under 15 League 13:00
10/05/2018 Development League Under 10 North Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 11 League 18:00
12/05/2018 Premier Division - 2nd XI Ashtead CC - 2nd XI League 12:00
13/05/2018 Under 14 League Division 1 Richmond CC, Middx - Under 14 League 13:00
15/05/2018 Under 14 Cup Long Ditton CC - Under 14 Cup 18:00
17/05/2018 Under 13 North Teddington CC - Under 13 League 18:00
18/05/2018 Junior Division 3 North Shepperton CC - Under 15 League 18:00
19/05/2018 Premier Division - 1st XI Wimbledon CC - 1st XI League 12:00
20/05/2018 Development League Under 09 East Ashtead CC - Under 9 League 17:00
20/05/2018 SJIL Under 15 Banstead CC - U15 League 13:00
20/05/2018 Under 09 North Walton on Thames CC - Under 9 League 17:00
22/05/2018 Development League Under 10 North Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 11 League 18:00
25/05/2018 Development League Under 10 North Englefield Green CC - Under 10 League 18:00
26/05/2018 Premier Division - 1st XI Sunbury CC - 1st XI League 12:00
27/05/2018 SJIL Under 13 Valley End CC - Under 13 League 13:00
27/05/2018 Under 11 League Division 2A Richmond CC, Middx - Under 11 B League 16:30
29/05/2018 Development League Under 12 East Leatherhead CC - Under 12 League 18:00
31/05/2018 Under 10 East Teddington CC - Under 10 League 18:00
01/06/2018 Junior Division 3 North Whiteley Village CC, Surrey - Under 15 League 18:00
02/06/2018 Premier Division - 2nd XI Banstead CC - 2nd XI League 12:00
03/06/2018 Development League Under 09 East Teddington CC - Under 9 League 16:00
03/06/2018 SJIL Under 13 Horsley & Send CC - Under 13 League 13:00
03/06/2018 Under 11 League Division 1 Malden Wanderers CC - Under 11 League 13:00
03/06/2018 Under 11 League Division 2A Esher CC - Under 11B League 16:30
03/06/2018 Development League Under 08 North Englefield Green CC - Under 8 League 13:00
08/06/2018 Junior Division 3 North Weybridge CC - Junior 2nd XI League 18:00
09/06/2018 Premier Division - 1st XI Weybridge CC - 1st XI League 11:00
10/06/2018 SJIL Under 13 Spencer CC, Surrey - Boys' U13 League 13:00
10/06/2018 Under 09 North Weybridge CC - Under 9 Performance League 13:00
10/06/2018 Under 11 League Division 1 Wimbledon CC - Under 11 League 16:30
12/06/2018 Development League Under 12 East Cobham Avorians CC - Under 12 League 18:00
14/06/2018 Under 13 North Camberley CC - Under 13 League 18:00
15/06/2018 Junior Division 3 North NPL CC - Under 15 League 18:00
16/06/2018 Premier Division - 2nd XI Reigate Priory CC - 2nd XI League 12:00
17/06/2018 Development League Under 08 North Woking & Horsell CC - Under 8 League 11:00
21/06/2018 Development League Under 10 North Girls Under 11 League 18:00
23/06/2018 Premier Division - 2nd XI Malden Wanderers CC - 2nd XI League 12:00
24/06/2018 SJIL Under 15 Blackheath CC, Surrey - Under 15 League 14:00
24/06/2018 Tier 1 - Group 1 Guildford CC - Academy XI League 14:00
24/06/2018 Under 09 North Stoke D'Abernon CC - Under 9 Sixers League 11:00
26/06/2018 Development League Under 11 East West End (Esher) CC - Under 11 League 18:00
28/06/2018 Development League Under 11 North Egham CC - Under 11 League 18:00
29/06/2018 Denis Jacobs Cup Group A Malden Wanderers CC - Under 17 League 18:00
30/06/2018 Premier Division - 1st XI Sutton CC, Surrey - 1st XI League 11:00
01/07/2018 Tier 1 - Group 1 Worcester Park CC - Under 21 League 14:00
01/07/2018 Development League Under 08 North Esher CC - Under 8 Dragons League 11:00
05/07/2018 Under 13 North Weybridge CC - Under 13 League League 18:00
07/07/2018 Premier Division - 1st XI Ashtead CC - 1st XI League 11:00
08/07/2018 SJIL Under 13 Esher CC - Under 13 League 13:00
08/07/2018 Under 09 North Esher CC - Under 9 League 13:00
08/07/2018 Under 11 League Division 1 Spencer CC, Surrey - Under 11 League 16:30
10/07/2018 Development League Under 11 North Richmond CC, Middx - Girls Under 13 League 18:00
12/07/2018 Development League Under 11 North Walton on Thames CC - Under 11 Development League 18:00
13/07/2018 Denis Jacobs Cup Group A Ashtead CC - Under 17 League 18:00
14/07/2018 Premier Division - 1st XI Normandy CC - 1st XI League 11:00
15/07/2018 Tier 1 - Group 1 Beddington CC - Under 21 League 14:00
15/07/2018 Development League Under 08 North Horsley & Send CC - Under 8 Lions League 11:00
15/07/2018 Development League Under 08 North Teddington Town CC - Under 8 League 13:00
17/07/2018 Development League Under 12 East West End (Esher) CC - Under 12 League 18:00
19/07/2018 Under 10 East Cobham Avorians CC - Under 10 League 18:00
20/07/2018 Development League Under 08 North Under 8 Kingfishers League 18:00
21/07/2018 Premier Division - 2nd XI Sunbury CC - 2nd XI League 12:00
22/07/2018 SJIL Under 15 Reigate Priory CC - Under 15 SJIL League 13:00
22/07/2018 Under 14 League Division 1 Teddington CC - Under 14 League 17:00
26/07/2018 Development League Under 13 North Claygate CC - Under 13 League 18:00
27/07/2018 Under 10 East Blackheath CC, Surrey - Under 10 B League 18:00
28/07/2018 Premier Division - 2nd XI Wimbledon CC - 2nd XI League 12:00
29/07/2018 Development League Under 11 East Epsom CC - Under 11 League 16:00
29/07/2018 Under 11 League Division 2A Spencer CC, Surrey - Under 11 B League 13:00
31/07/2018 Development League Under 11 East Teddington CC - Under 11 League 18:00
02/08/2018 Development League Under 10 North Bushy Park Girls CC - Girls Under 11 League 18:00
03/08/2018 Development League Under 13 North Byfleet CC - Under 13 League 18:00
04/08/2018 Premier Division - 1st XI Banstead CC - 1st XI League 12:00
05/08/2018 Development League Under 08 North Weybridge CC - Under 8 League 17:00
09/08/2018 Development League Under 13 North Shepperton CC - Under 13 League 18:00
10/08/2018 Development League Under 09 East Weybridge CC - Under 9 League League 17:00
10/08/2018 Development League Under 10 North Englefield Green CC - Under 10 League 18:00
11/08/2018 Premier Division - 2nd XI Weybridge CC - 2nd XI League 12:00
14/08/2018 Development League Under 11 East Weybridge CC - Girls Red League 17:00
16/08/2018 Development League Under 13 North Walton on Thames CC - Under 13 Development League 18:00
18/08/2018 Premier Division - 1st XI Reigate Priory CC - 1st XI League 12:00
19/08/2018 Under 11 Cup Group 2 Weybridge CC - Under 11 League 13:00
23/08/2018 Development League Under 13 North Valley End CC - Under 13 League 18:00
24/08/2018 Development League Under 11 North Staines & Laleham CC - Under 11 League 18:00
25/08/2018 Premier Division - 2nd XI Spencer CC, Surrey - 2nd XI League 12:00
01/09/2018 Premier Division - 1st XI Cranleigh CC - 1st XI League 11:30